Is CREAMY VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CREAMY VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CREAMY VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CREAMY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CREAMY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


