Is CREAMY WASABI COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE, GINGER PUREE, AGAVE SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA AND XANTHAN GUM, COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE), NATURAL GREEN COLOR (RED CABBAGE AND TURMERIC), ASCORBIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, WASABI BLEND (HORSERADISH, MUSTARD), MUSTARD OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.

Check CREAMY WASABI COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping