Is Creamy Whip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose-fructose), Skim Milk Powder, Cellulose, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavour, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent)

Check Creamy Whip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamy Whip is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking