This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR HYDROGENATED COTIONSEED OIL), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (WITH PRESERVATIVE MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, DEXTROSE, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking
Oat Free? CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE | Spoonful