Is Creamy White Heart Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White coating (sugar, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, dry whey [milk], artificial color, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], salt, artificial flavor), pretzels (enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, f
Check Creamy White Heart Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy White Heart Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


