Is Creamy Wildflower Honey, 2 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Raw Wildflower Honey
Check Creamy Wildflower Honey, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Wildflower Honey, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Creamy Wildflower Honey, 2 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
Honey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastDrinking


