Is CREAMY YELLOW CLASSIC MUSTARD, CREAMY YELLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, TURMERIC, CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP, SPICES, PAPRIKA POWDER.
Check CREAMY YELLOW CLASSIC MUSTARD, CREAMY YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY YELLOW CLASSIC MUSTARD, CREAMY YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


