Is CREAMY ZESTY SAUCE, CREAMY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES [INCLUDES CELERY], TAMARIND), SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check CREAMY ZESTY SAUCE, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ZESTY SAUCE, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


