Is Creapure Bear Balanced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Water, Pectin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavor, Organic Spirulina (for Color).
Check Creapure Bear Balanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creapure Bear Balanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


