Is Create A Cake Nutcracker Face Sprinkles 22G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Glazing Agents (Shellac, Carnauba Wax), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Sunset Yellow, Cochineal, Brilliant Blue, Caramel, Carbon Black, Carotenes, Spirulina)
Check Create A Cake Nutcracker Face Sprinkles 22G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Create A Cake Nutcracker Face Sprinkles 22G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Create A Cake Nutcracker Face Sprinkles 22G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


