Is Creatine HCL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CON-CRET® Creatine HCI, Natural Flavors, Reb A (Stevia rebaudiana Leaf Extract, GLUTEN FREE. NO CALORIES. NO CARBS, NO SUGAR. NO ARTIFICIAL COLORS,, FLAVORS OR SWEETENERS.
Check Creatine HCL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creatine HCL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


