Is Nutricost Creatine Monohydrate Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Beta Carotene (for Color), Beet Root Powder (for Color)
Check Nutricost Creatine Monohydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutricost Creatine Monohydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


