Is Creatine Monohydrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

URE 100% CREATINE MONOHYDRATE KILOS LAVOURED PURITY DIENTS SERVING SUGGESTION 5 060292 831770 Batch:L25103852 BB:Oct-28 ement and should be us nended dose. N. envi.

Check Creatine Monohydrate against your own diets in the app.