Is Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Brazil Nut Powder, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Flaxseed Meal, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains:

Check Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast