Is Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Brazil Nut Powder, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Flaxseed Meal, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains:
Check Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creation Nation Energy Bite Mix No Bake Gluten Free Cocoa for Coconuts -- 7.1 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


