Is Creations Pancakes Buttermilk, Pancakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, BUTTERMILK, BAKING POWDER [SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATEJ, SALT
Check Creations Pancakes Buttermilk, Pancakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creations Pancakes Buttermilk, Pancakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


