Is Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops with hCG, 2 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usp Purified Water, Usp Grain Alcohol (20% Volume)

Check Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops with hCG, 2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Bioscience 1234 Diet Drops with hCG, 2 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go