Is Creative Cranberry Granola, 10 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Pure Maple Syrup, Almonds, Coconut, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Brown Sugar, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Sea Sal
Check Creative Cranberry Granola, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Cranberry Granola, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Creative Cranberry Granola, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


