Is Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, The Sugar Present Is A Natural Part Of The Fruit

Check Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep