Is Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, The Sugar Present Is A Natural Part Of The Fruit

Check Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Gourmet Coconut Chunks 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep