Is Creative Gourmet Frozen Mango Chunks | 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% mangos
Check Creative Gourmet Frozen Mango Chunks | 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Gourmet Frozen Mango Chunks | 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepSnackingTopping


