Is Creative Gourmet Frozen Passion Fruit Pulp 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Passionfruit Pulp

Check Creative Gourmet Frozen Passion Fruit Pulp 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Gourmet Frozen Passion Fruit Pulp 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingCooking