Is Creative Gourmet Mixed Berries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% mixed berries (strawberries, blackberries, blueberries, raspberries). The sugar present is a natural part of the fruit.
Check Creative Gourmet Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Gourmet Mixed Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


