Is Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas, Gluten Free Oats, Sour Cherries, Ginger (9.9%), Coconut, Vegetable Glycerine, Apricots, Lemon Juice, Chicory Fibre, Rapeseed Oil, Mate Tea (0.4%), Barley Grass Powder .

Check Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Nature Ginger Teatox Raw Super Food Flapjack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go