Is Creative Nature Gnawbles Cheeky Choc HazelNOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Flour, Chicory Root Extract, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Rice Balls (Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Natural Flavouring), Natural Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein Maize Protein)), Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 33% minimum
Check Creative Nature Gnawbles Cheeky Choc HazelNOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Gnawbles Cheeky Choc HazelNOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Creative Nature Gnawbles Cheeky Choc HazelNOT is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


