Is Creative Nature Gnawbles Creamy Mylk Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%)(Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Flour, Chicory Root Extract, Coconut oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Rice Balls(29.1%)(Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Flavouring), Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein Maize Protein)).
Check Creative Nature Gnawbles Creamy Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Gnawbles Creamy Mylk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
Where to buy
Creative Nature Gnawbles Creamy Mylk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


