Is Creative Nature Gnawbles Mylk Chocolate Share Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Rice Balls (29.5%) (Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Flavouring), Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Shellac), Cocoa Solids 45% minimum, Cocoa content 45% minimum, Dunkle Schokolade (70%) (Zucker, Kakaobutter, Kakaomasse, Emulgator (Sonnenblumenlecithin), Reisbällchen (29.5%) (Reismehl, Maismehl, Zucker, Natriumhydrogencarbonat, Salz, Aroma), Aroma, Überzugsmittel (Gummi Arabicum, Schellack), Kakaotrockenmasse 45% mindestens, Kakaoanteil 45% mindestens)
Check Creative Nature Gnawbles Mylk Chocolate Share Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Gnawbles Mylk Chocolate Share Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Heavenly Hunks (Oatmeal Chocolate Chip, 1 6oz bag)
Where to buy
Creative Nature Gnawbles Mylk Chocolate Share Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


