Is Creative Nature Mango and Carrot Kids snack bar multipack 4 x 25g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Jumbo Rolled Oats , Gluten Free Rolled Oats , Sultanas, Rapeseed Oil, Chicory Fibre, Apple Juice Concentrate, Syrup (Rice Syrup, Grape Juice Concentrate), Mango Juice Concentrate, Carrot Powder, Mango Flavouring
Check Creative Nature Mango and Carrot Kids snack bar multipack 4 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Mango and Carrot Kids snack bar multipack 4 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creative Nature Mango and Carrot Kids snack bar multipack 4 x 25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


