Is Creative Nature Organic Peruvian Maca Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Raw Maca Powder and that's all!

Check Creative Nature Organic Peruvian Maca Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Nature Organic Peruvian Maca Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingMeal PrepSnacking