Is Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Protein Puffs, Pea Protein Isolate, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Salt, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein (Maize Protein)), Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains 50% Cocoa Solids

Check Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Nature Protein Gnawbles - Orange Cacao 30g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go