Is Creative Roots Peach Mango Coconut Water Beverage, 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor)
Check Creative Roots Peach Mango Coconut Water Beverage, 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Roots Peach Mango Coconut Water Beverage, 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
vitaminwater Power-C Dragonfruit Flavored Water Beverage, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
Nestle Water Beverage, Mandarin Orange 6 - 16.9 fl oz (1 pt 0.9 fl oz) 500 ml bottles 101.4 fl oz (3 qt 5.4 fl oz) 3 l
Where to buy
Creative Roots Peach Mango Coconut Water Beverage, 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


