Is Creative Roots Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEACH MANGO: WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). WATERMELON LEMONADE: WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Creative Roots Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Roots Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
Propel Zero Sugar Watermelon Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


