Is Creative Roots Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH MANGO: WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). WATERMELON LEMONADE: WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Creative Roots Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango, Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go