Is Creative Roots Watermelon Lemonade Flavored Coconut Water Beverage 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor)
Check Creative Roots Watermelon Lemonade Flavored Coconut Water Beverage 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Roots Watermelon Lemonade Flavored Coconut Water Beverage 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
Where to buy
Creative Roots Watermelon Lemonade Flavored Coconut Water Beverage 4-8.5 fl. oz. Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


