Is CREATIVE SNACKS CO., CRYSTALLIZED GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER, CANE SUGAR.
Check CREATIVE SNACKS CO., CRYSTALLIZED GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREATIVE SNACKS CO., CRYSTALLIZED GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
CREATIVE SNACKS CO., CRYSTALLIZED GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


