Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creative Snacks Co. Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor [Processed with Alkali], Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], and Vanilla), Roasted Coffee Beans, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Confectioner’s Glaze. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Creative Snacks Co. Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Snacks Co. Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Creative Snacks Co. Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans | Spoonful