Is Creative Snacks Granola, Honey Pecan, 12.oz ( 6 Pack ) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Honey, Fully Refined Canola Oil, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Syrups), Pecans, Egg Whites, Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cinnamon.

Check Creative Snacks Granola, Honey Pecan, 12.oz ( 6 Pack ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Snacks Granola, Honey Pecan, 12.oz ( 6 Pack ) is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BRalphsVitacostTargetHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
HoneyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping