No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Creative Snacks Lemon Blueberry Drizzled Granola Clusters (26oz) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Blueberry Granola (Whole Grain Oats, Brown Sugar [Sugar, Cane Syrups], Fully Refined Canola Oil, Dried Blueberries [Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Egg Whites, Honey, Flour [Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Water, Cinnamon, Salt, Natural Lemon Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Yogurt Powder [Cultured Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Skim Milk], Milk, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Natural Flavor, Salt).

Check Creative Snacks Lemon Blueberry Drizzled Granola Clusters (26oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creative Snacks Lemon Blueberry Drizzled Granola Clusters (26oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Creative Snacks Lemon Blueberry Drizzled Granola Clusters (26oz) | Spoonful