Is CREATIVE TEA COMAPANY, ROAST YERBA MATE TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YERBA MATE.
Check CREATIVE TEA COMAPANY, ROAST YERBA MATE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREATIVE TEA COMAPANY, ROAST YERBA MATE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


