Is Credo Chive & Onion Cashew Cream Cheese Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Potassium, Water, Cashews, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Onion, Chives, Garlic Powder And Xanthan Gum. Contains: Cashew.

Check Credo Chive & Onion Cashew Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping