Is CREMA CENTROAMERICANA CULTURED CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES AND ANNATTO FOR COLOR.

Check CREMA CENTROAMERICANA CULTURED CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking