Is Crema De Cacahuetes Smooth Bio Whole Earth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Organic Peanut, Organic Sustainable Palmoil, Sea Salt
Check Crema De Cacahuetes Smooth Bio Whole Earth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crema De Cacahuetes Smooth Bio Whole Earth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


