Is Crema de manos oliva Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetearyl Isononanoate, Hydrogenated Coco-glycerides, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Dimethicone, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Caprylyl Glycol, Myristic Acid, Arachidic Acid, Oleic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Parfum

Check Crema de manos oliva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy