Is CREMA ESTILO SALVADORENA CON LOROCO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SALT, LACTIC CULTURES, CHEESE COLOR, STABILIZER AND LOROCO.

Check CREMA ESTILO SALVADORENA CON LOROCO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing