Is CREMA MEXICANA TABLE CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM AND MILK, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check CREMA MEXICANA TABLE CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMA MEXICANA TABLE CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingCookingMeal Prep


