Is CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream & Milk, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan And Annatto (Food Color)
Check CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sH-E-B
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


