Is Crema Salvadorena Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Cream, Modified Food Starch, Pectin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Cultures, Annatto.

Check Crema Salvadorena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking