Is Crème à cuisson 35% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Carboxymethylcellulose, Guar gum, Carob gum (locust bean gum), Mono- and diglycerides, Carrageenan
Check Crème à cuisson 35% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crème à cuisson 35% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


