Is CREME BRULEE ALMONDS, CREME BRULEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING VANILLA, BAKING SODA, GLYCERINE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CREME BRULEE ALMONDS, CREME BRULEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing