Is CREME BRULEE ALMONDS Egg Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR (WHITE & BROWN), BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CREME BRULEE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME BRULEE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


